Latest govrnment Tenders
kashipur, uttaranchal
- feasibility planning designing, redevelopment, construction upgradation strengthening, operation and maintenance of selected ucfprojects in the nagar nigam complex developmentkashipur nagar nigam on dbfot model in ppp mode
- Authority : Nagar Palika Nigam
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 220.00 Crores
- Download
chandigarh
- request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an anchor industry partner (aip) for up gradation of iti under national scheme of pm-setu for iti up gradation chandigarh cluster
- Authority : Transport Department
- Deadline : 30 Sep 2026
- Value : 121.00 Crores
- Download
delhi
- authority engineer services for development of rail connectivity to mmlp chennai from kadambattur railway station
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 06 Oct 2026
- Value : 217.40 Crores
- Download
delhi
- eoi for rate of interest from nationalised banks and private banks
- Authority : Indian Institute Of Foreign Trade
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 115.00 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- user fee collection on bhopal bypass road in the state of madhya pradesh
- Authority : Madhya Pradesh Road Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 06 Oct 2026
- Value : 79.35 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- selection of a concessionaire for design, build, finance, operate, and transfer (dbfot) of a 400 tpd municipal solid waste processing facility for wet waste-to-compressed biogas (cbg) plant
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : 128.00 Crores
- Download
lakshadweep
- construction of erosion protection structure (diaphragm wall) at kavaratti (re tender-i)
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 75.24 Crores
- Download
siliguri, west bengal
- carrying out slope protection works from km 27.410 to km 27.540 and other associated works including construction of approach road, box culvert etc. at melli yard in connection with construction of sivok rangpo new bg railway line project
- Authority : Ircon International Ltd
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 483.56 Crores
- Download
delhi
- construction of 2 robs (129 a and 134 a) on the bypassed section of thiruvarur town in the nagapattinam thanjavur section of nh 83 in tamil nadu on epc mode
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 22 Oct 2026
- Value : 77.67 Crores
- Download
ahmedabad, gujarat
- 3-year rc for construction of drill sites, approach roads and allied civil works for development exploratory locations for ahmedabad asset
- Authority : Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : 216.59 Crores
- Download
govrnment tender from :

